Todos los Fichajes de la temporada en la Bundesliga 2018/2019

Bayern Münich

Altas: K. Senkbeil (RB Leipzig), L. Goretzka (Schalke 04, Libre), M. Netolitzky (Hallescher FC), M. Welzmüller (Aalen), M. Yilmaz (RB Leipzig), N. Kovač (Eintracht Frankfurt), P. Will (Kaiserslautern), R. Kovač (Eintracht Frankfurt), Renato Sanches (vc. Swansea City), S. Gnabry (vc. Hoffenheim).

Bajas: Arturo Vidal (FC Barcelona), Douglas Costa (Juventus), E. Kollmann (Garching), F. Benko (LASK Linz), F. Götze (Augsburgo), L. Weinkauf (Hannover 96), M. Crnički (Doxa), M. Hingerl (Sonnenhof Großaspach), M. Leib (Augsburgo), M. Pantović (Bochum), M. Wintzheimer (Hamburgo), N. Dorsch (Heidenheim), R. Obermair (Sturm Graz), S. Rudy (Schalke 04), T. Poppler Isherwood (Bradford City), T. Tillman (Nuremberg), V. Micheli (Wacker Burghausen).

Schalke 04

Altas: B. Höwedes (Juventus), D. Avdijaj (Roda JC), H. Mendyl (Lille), H. Wright (Sandhausen), J. Geis (Sevilla), M. Uth (Hoffenheim), Omar Mascarell (Real Madrid), S. Rudy (Bayern Múnich), S. Sané (Hannover 96), S. Serdar (Mainz 05), S. Skrzybski (Union Berlin)

Bajas: A. Cigaņiks (Cambuur), B. Höwedes (Lokomotiv de Moscú), B. Tekpetey (Paderborn), Coke (Levante), D. Avdijaj (Willem II), F. Schröter (Illertissen), J. Bitter (Werder Bremen II), L. Goretzka (Bayern Múnich), L. Hemmerich (Erzgebirge Aue), M. Meyer (Crystal Palace), N. Fiedler (Hallescher FC), Insua (SD Huesca), R. Klingenburg (Preußen Münster), T. Kehrer (PSG).

Hoffenheim

Altas: B. Atik (Darmstadt 98), Felipe Pires (Austria de Viena), I. Belfodil (Standard de Lieja), J. Brenet (PSV), Joelinton (Rapid de Viena), K. Nuhu (Young Boys), Klauss (HJK Helsinki), L. Bittencourt (Colonia), P. Ochs (Bochum), Park In-Hyeok (Vojvodina), V. Grifo (Borussia M'gladbach).

Bajas: A. Rossipal (Sandhausen), B. Atik (Dynamo Dresden), B. Gimber (Ingolstadt), Bruno Nazario (Atlético Paranaense), J. Dehm (Holstein Kiel), J. Mees (Union Berlin), K. Ademi (St. Gallen), L. Grimmer (Nuremberg), M. Schwäbe (Brøndby IF), M. Uth (Schalke 04), M. Waack (Austria Lustenau), N. Anhölcher (Aalen), N. Schorn (Schweinfurt), P. Ochs (Aalborg), P. Owusu (Arminia Bielefeld), R. Zulj (Union Berlin), S. Gnabry (Bayern Múnich).

Borussia Dormund

Altas: A. Diallo (Mainz 05),Achraf (Real Madrid), Axel Witsel (Tianjin Quanjian), D. Burnic (Stuttgart), E. Oelschlägel (Werder Bremen), Jacob Bruun Larsen (Stuttgart), L. Favre (Niza), M. Hitz (Augsburgo), M. Stefes (Borussia M'gladbach), M. Wolf (Eintracht Frankfurt), Mikel Merino (Newcastle United), Paco Alcácer (FC Barcelona), T. Delaney (Werder Bremen).

Bajas: A. Schürrle (Fulham), A. Yarmolenko (West Ham United), D. Kopacz (Stuttgart), D. Reimann (Holstein Kiel), E. Amenyido (Osnabrück), E. Durm (Huddersfield Town), F. Passlack (Norwich City), Gonzalo Castro (Stuttgart), J. Arweiler (FC Utrecht), J. Beste (Werder Bremen), J. Serra (Holstein Kiel), M. Eberwein (Fortuna Köln), Michy Batshuayi (Chelsea), P. Chato Nguendong (Sportfreunde Lotte), P. Mainka (Heidenheim), P. Pflücke (Uerdingen), Sokratis (Arsenal).

Bayer Leverkussen

Altas: A. Dragović (Leicester City), I. Thelin (Anderlecht), L. Hradecky (Eintracht Frankfurt), M. Weiser (Hertha BSC), Paulinho (Vasco da Gama), T. Kirschbaum (Nuremberg).

Bajas: A. Akkaynak (Willem II), B. Henrichs (AS Monaco), B. Leno (Arsenal), N. Lomb (Sandhausen).

RB Leipzig

Altas: A. Nukan (Beşiktaş), E. Abouchabaka (RB Leipzig U19), F. Beiersdorf (Chemie Leipzig), M. Bruno (Anderlecht), M. Müller (Kaiserslautern), M. Saracchi (River Plate), Matheus Cunha (Sion), N. Mukiele (Montpellier), O. Damari (Maccabi Haifa), Z. Kalmár (Brøndby IF).

Bajas: A. Diawusie (Ingolstadt), A. Jung (Brøndby) IF, A. Lookman (Everton), B. Schmitz (Colonia) , Bernardo (Brighton & Hove Albion), D. Kaiser (Brøndby IF,), E. Abouchabaka (Greuther Fürth), F., Beiersdorf (ZFC Meuselwitz), F. Schimmel (Nuremberg), K. Ludewig (Salzburgo), K. Senkbeil (Bayern Múnich), M. Yilmaz (Bayern Múnich), N. Keïta (Liverpool), O. Damari (Hapoel Tel Aviv), P. Köhn (Salzburgo), V. Janelt (Bochum), Z. Kalmár (DAC).

Stuttgart

Altas: B. Sosa (Dinamo Zagreb) , D. Didavi (Wolfsburgo), D. Kopacz (Borussia Dortmund), E. Ofori (New York City), Gonzalo Castro (Borussia Dortmund), H. Sarpei (Senica), J. Kliment (Brøndby), J.Onguéné (Salzburgo), M. Geng (Friburgo), M. Kempf (Friburgo), N. González (Argentinos Juniors) , Pablo Maffeo (Manchester City), R. Massimo (Arminia Bielefeld), T. Werner (Nuremberg).

Bajas: Ailton (Sporting Braga), Carlos Mané (Sporting de Portugal), D. Burnic (Borussia Dortmund) D. Ginczek (Wolfsburgo), D. Ripic (Grödig), G. Spanoudakis (Vitória Guimarães), J. Green (Greuther Fürth), J. Onguéné (Salzburgo), J. Zimmer (Fortuna Düsseldorf), Jacob Bruun Larsen (Borussia Dortmund), M. Kamiński (Fortuna Düsseldorf), M. Zimmermann (Fortuna Düsseldorf), N. Sessa (Aalen), O. Mangala (Hamburgo), R. Massimo (Arminia Bielefeld), S. Peric (Wacker Innsbruck), S. Radeljić (Osijek).

Eintracht Frankfurt 

Altas: A. Hütter (Young Boys), A. Rebić (Fiorentina), Allan (Liverpool), C. Salcedo (Guadalajara), Chico Geraldes (Sporting de Portugal), F. Kostić (Hamburgo), F. Rønnow (Brøndby), F. Wiedwald (Leeds United), Gonçalo Paciência (Oporto), Lucas Torro (Osasuna), M. Besuschkow (Holstein Kiel), N. Müller (Hamburgo), O. N'Dicka (Auxerre).

Bajas: A. Barkok (Fortuna Düsseldorf), A. Rebić (Fiorentina), A. Rebić (Fiorentina), D. Blum (UD Las Palmas), K. Boateng (Sassuolo), L. Bätge (Würzburger Kickers), L. Hradecky (Bayer Leverkusen), M. Besuschkow (Union Saint-Gilloise), M. Wolf (Hannover 96), M. Wolf (Borussia Dortmund), N. Kovač (Bayern Múnich), Omar Mascarell (Real Madrid), R. Dadaşov (Estoril), R. Kovač (Bayern Múnich), Y. Regäsel (MSV Duisburg).

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Altas: A. Pléa (Niza) , A. Poulsen (Midtjylland) , F. Neuhaus (Fortuna Düsseldorf), J. Blaswich (Hansa Rostock), K. Bennetts , M. Lang (Basilea ), W. Ndenge (Roda JC).

Bajas: B. Simakala (Roda JC), J. Blaswich (Heracles), J. Vestergaard (Southampton), K. Yeboah (Fortuna Köln), M. Komenda (Meppen), M. Stefes (Borussia Dortmund), P. Bade (Rot-Weiß Oberhausen), Libre, R. Bobadilla (Argentinos Juniors), Libre, R. Grym (Wisla Cracovia), R. Oxford (West Ham United), V. Grifo (Hoffenheim) , 5,50 M.

Hertha Berlin

Altas: D. Jastrzembski (Hertha BSC U19), J. Dilrosun (Manchester City U19), L. Klünter (Colonia) , M. Gersbeck (Osnabrück), M. Grujić (Liverpool), M. Kiprit (Hertha BSC U19), P. Köpke (Erzgebirge Aue) , S.Friede (Hertha BSC II), V. Lazaro (Salzburgo).

Bajas: G. Haraguchi (Hannover 96), L. Brüggemeier (Paderborn), L. Zwick (Hansa Rostock), M. Pronichev (Erzgebirge Aue), M. Weiser (Bayer Leverkusen), N. Beyer (Zwickau), Nils Körber (Osnabrück), U. Tezel (Preußen Münster).

Werder Bremen

Altas: C. Pizarro (Colonia), D. Klaassen (Everton), F. Beijmo (Djurgårdens), F. Diagne (Metz), J. Beste (Borussia Dortmund), J. Sargent , K. Möhwald (Nuremberg), L. Thy (VVV Venlo), M. Harnik (Hannover 96) , S. Kapino (Nottingham Forest), T. Petsos (Rapid de Viena), Ulisses Garcia (Nuremberg), Y. Ōsako (Colonia). 

Bajas: D. Bektic (St. Pauli II), D. Volkmer (Jahn Regensburg), E. Oelschlägel (Borussia Dortmund), F. Diagne (Konyaspor), J. Eilers (Apollon Smirnis), J. Gondorf (Friburgo), J. Verlaat (Sandhausen), L. Guwara (FC, Utrecht), L. Kleinheisler (Astana ) ,L. Thy (BB Erzurumspor), M. Kruska (F91 Dudelange), N. Schmidt (Wehen Wiesbaden), R. Bauer (Nuremberg), S. Yatabaré (Antwerp), T. Delaney (Borussia Dortmund), Z. Junuzović (Salzburgo).

Augsburgo

Altas: A. Hahn (Hamburgo), Dong-Won Ji (Darmstadt 98), F. Götze (Bayern Múnich), F. Jensen (FC Twente), G. Teigl (Eintracht Braunschweig), J. Callsen-Bracker (Kaiserslautern), J. Günther-Schmidt (Carl Zeiss Jena), J. Schieber (Hertha BSC II), K. Stafylidis (Stoke City), M. Leib (Bayern Múnich), T. Rieder (Augsburgo), T. Usami (Fortuna Düsseldorf).

Bajas: D. Opare (Antwerp), E. Bekiroglu (1860 München), I. Gelios (Hansa Rostock), J. Günther-Schmidt (Carl Zeiss Jena), M. Heller (Darmstadt 98), M. Hitz (Borussia Dortmund), M. Leitner (Norwich City), M. Reinthaler (Hansa Rostock), S. Parker (Greuther Fürth), T. Rieder (Augsburgo), T. Rieder (Darmstadt 98), T. Usami (Fortuna Düsseldorf).

Hannover 96

Altas: B. Gueye (Truiden), B. Wood (Hamburgo), G. Haraguchi (Hertha BSC), J. Elez (Rijeka), K. Wimmer (Stoke City), L. Weinkauf (Bayern Múnich), M. Bähre (Meppen), M. Wolf (Eintracht Frankfurt), S. Sahin-Radlinger (Brann Bergen), T. Asano (Arsenal), U. Bech (Greuther Fürth), Walace (Hamburgo).

Bajas: C. Benschop (Ingolstadt), F. Arkenberg (Hallescher FC), F. Hübner (Union Berlin), F. Klaus (Wolfsburgo), H. Ernst (ZFC Meuselwitz), Jonathas (Corinthians), K. Karaman (Fortuna Düsseldorf), M. Harnik (Werder Bremen), M. Schmiedebach (Union Berlin), S. Maier (Bochum), S. Sané (Schalke 04).

Mainz 05

Altas: A. Seydel (Holstein Kiel), Aaron Caricol (RCD Espanyol), B. Halimi (Brøndby IF), D. Parker (St. Pölten), G. Bussmann (Friburgo), J. Huth (Sparta Rotterdam), J. Mateta (Olympique de Lyon), Jose Rodriguez (Maccabi Tel Aviv), Kenan Kodro (Grasshopper), M. Niakhate (Metz), P. Malong (Atlético de Madrid), P. Mwene (Kaiserslautern).

Bajas: A. Diallo (Borussia Dortmund), A. Seydel (Holstein Kiel), J. Lössl (Huddersfield Town), K. Bülbül (BAK '07), Kenan Kodro (FC Copenhague), L. Balogun (Brighton & Hove Albion), M. Sverko (Karlsruher SC), N. de Jong (Al Ahli), N. Korczowski (Wattenscheid 09), S. Serdar (Schalke 04), Y. Muto (Newcastle United).

Friburgo

Altas: B. Borello (Kaiserslautern), D. Heintz (Colonia), J. Gondorf (Werder Bremen), L. Hufnagel (Nuremberg), L. Waldschmidt (Hamburgo), M. Flekken (MSV Duisburg), N. Thiede (Bochum U19), P. Lienhart (Real Madrid).

Bajas: A. Ignjovski (Magdeburg), B. Kapustka (Leicester City), B. Kapustka (Leicester City), F. Schleusener (Sandhausen), G. Bussmann (Mainz 05), G. Niedermeier (Melbourne Victory), J. Föhrenbach (Jahn Regensburg), K. Guédé (Sandhausen), K. Herrmann (Wil), M. Dæhli (St. Pauli), M. Dräger (Paderborn), M. Geng (Stuttgart), M. Jukić (Rudeš), M. Kempf (Stuttgart), P. Klandt (Nuremberg), P. Lienhart (Real Madrid Castilla), R. Gikiewicz (Union Berlin), V. Sierro (St. Gallen).

Wolfsburgo

Altas: A. Condé (Holstein Kiel), C. Ascues (Alianza Lima), D. Ginczek - Stuttgart), F. Klaus (Hannover 96), I. Azzaoui (Willem II), J. Roussillon (Montpellier), K. Hinds (Greuther Fürth), M. Stefaniak (Nuremberg), M. Tisserand (Ingolstadt), P. Ntep (Saint-Étienne), P. Pervan (LASK Linz), P. Seguin (Dynamo Dresden), W. Weghorst (AZ Alkmaar).

Bajas: A. Donkor (Hansa Rostock), A. Kara (Lupo-Martini), D. Didavi (Stuttgart), D. Origi (Liverpool), J. Möbius (Karlsruher SC), L. Dimata (Anderlecht), M. Sarr (Aalen), N. Abdat (Wattenscheid 09), N. Nürnberger (Eintracht Norderstedt), S. Stolze (Jahn Regensburg), V. Osimhen (Sporting Charleroi).

Fortuna Dusselford

Altas: A. Barkok (Eintracht Frankfurt), A. Morales (Ingolstadt), B. Raman (Standard de Lieja), D. Contento (Girondins de Burdeos), D. Lovren (Dinamo Zagreb), D. Lukebakio (Watford), E. Iyoha (Osnabrück), J. Zimmer (Stuttgart), K. Karaman (Hannover 96), K. Rüzgar (Viktoria Köln), K. Stöger (Bochum), M. Ducksch (St. Pauli), M. Kamiński (Stuttgart), M. Zimmermann (Stuttgart), T. Usami (Augsburgo).

Bajas: D. Lovren (Dinamo Zagreb), E. Iyoha (Erzgebirge Aue), F. Neuhaus (Borussia M'gladbach), J. Kinjo (ThespaKusatsu Gunma), J. Schauerte (AS Eupen), K. Rüzgar (Altınordu), L. Schmitz (Wolfsberger AC), M. Ritter (Paderborn), T. Bonga (Zwickau), T. Usami (Augsburgo).

Nuremberg

Altas: C. Mathenia (Hamburgo), D. Steczyk (Bochum), F. Nürnberger (Niendorfer TSV), F. Schimmel (RB Leipzig), K. Goden (Colonia), L. Grimmer (Hoffenheim), P. Klandt (Friburgo), R. Bauer (Werder Bremen), T. Knöll (Hamburgo), T. Kraulich (Rot-Weiß Erfurt), T. Tillman (Bayern Múnich), Y. Kubo (Gent).

Bajas: J. Hofmann (Sportfreunde Lotte), J. Kreidl (Ried), K. Möhwald (Werder Bremen), L. Hufnagel (Friburgo), L. Zottele (Rheindorf Altach), M. Krauß (Unterhaching), M. Stefaniak (vc. Wolfsburgo), P. Hercher (Sonnenhof Großaspach), T. Kirschbaum (Bayer Leverkusen), Ulisses Garcia (Young Boys), Ulisses Garcia (Werder Bremen)

Bajas:


SrCasino.es